Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.97
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 211 Missouri 76, Ava, MO 65608. 211 Missouri 76 is a home located in Douglas County with nearby schools including Skyline Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map
Nearby Homes
- 10232 County Road 211-East 76
- 11785 County Road 76-211
- 22017 E State Highway 76
- 000 County Road 76-114
- R2 Box 748
- 742-5 Rr 2
- 000 E Hwy 14 Private Dr Unit G
- 000 E Hwy 14 Private Dr Unit F
- 15576 E State Highway 76
- Tbd County Road 214
- 000 Co Rd E76-101
- 9052 Private Dr 3053
- 14776 State Highway Ff
- 19429 Missouri 14
- 607 Kottmeier St
- 1514 State Highway Ff
- 13347 County Road E 76-126
- 23605 County Road U-112
- 1302 Valley Ave
- 1206 Elm Ave
- 211 State Highway 76
- 10812 County Road East 76-203
- 11513 County Rd E 76-203
- 19845 E State Highway 76
- 76 W 76
- 20266 State Highway 76
- 19615 State Highway 76
- 20270 State Highway 76
- 13030 State Highway 76
- 19844 E State Highway 76
- 20429 State Highway 76
- 000 Rr Box 653-C1
- 000 County Road East 76 -211
- 0 Tbd County Road East 76-211
- 20431 State Highway 76
- 48 State Highway 76
- 47 State Highway 76
- 3 State Highway 76
- 2 State Highway 76
- 47 Missouri 76
Your Personal Tour Guide
Ask me questions while you tour the home.