2110 Brandywine Ln Port Huron, MI 48060
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $267,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2110 Brandywine Ln, Port Huron, MI 48060 and is currently estimated at $246,482, approximately $169 per square foot. 2110 Brandywine Ln is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including H.D. Crull Elementary School, Holland Woods Middle School, and Port Huron Northern High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2024
Sold by
Lepla Dennis R and Lepla Barbara A
Bought by
Dennis R Lepla And Barbara A Lepla Trust and Lepla
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2022
Sold by
Dennis R Lepla And Barbara A Lepla Trust
Bought by
Lepla Dennis R and Lepla Barbara A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,000
Interest Rate
3.89%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2021
Sold by
Lepla Dennis R and Lepla Barbara A
Bought by
Lepla Dennis R and Lepla Barbara A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2010
Sold by
Cook Michael J and Cook Kimberly A
Bought by
Lepla Dennis R and Lepla Barbara A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dennis R Lepla And Barbara A Lepla Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |