NOT LISTED FOR SALE
-- Bed
-- Bath
3,431 Sq Ft
10,019 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 2110 E Banyan Dr, Anaheim, CA 92806. 2110 E Banyan Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including John O. Tynes Elementary School, Valadez Middle School Academy, and Valencia High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,308 $311,803 $170,794 $141,009
2024 $4,308 $305,690 $167,445 $138,245
2023 $4,221 $299,697 $164,162 $135,535
2022 $4,171 $293,821 $160,943 $132,878
2021 $4,105 $288,060 $157,787 $130,273
2020 $4,105 $285,107 $156,169 $128,938
2019 $3,988 $279,517 $153,107 $126,410
2018 $3,940 $274,037 $150,105 $123,932
2017 $3,879 $268,664 $147,162 $121,502
2016 $3,808 $263,397 $144,277 $119,120
2015 $3,763 $259,441 $142,110 $117,331
2014 $3,659 $254,359 $139,326 $115,033
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.