2115 Estesburg Rd Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $83,785 - $202,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2115 Estesburg Rd, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently estimated at $122,696, approximately $106 per square foot. 2115 Estesburg Rd is a home located in Pulaski County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $302 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $311 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $316 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $329 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $331 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $299 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $295 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $9 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $9 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map