2121 Priscilla Ln Bethlehem, PA 18018
West Bethlehem NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $298,000 - $333,815
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,441
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2121 Priscilla Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18018 and is currently estimated at $314,204, approximately $218 per square foot. 2121 Priscilla Ln is a home located in Lehigh County with nearby schools including Clearview Elementary School, Nitschmann Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,435 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2025 | $4,332 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2024 | $4,283 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2023 | $4,245 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2022 | $4,314 | $150,800 | $112,500 | $38,300 |
| 2021 | $4,295 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2020 | $4,158 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2019 | $4,188 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2018 | $4,106 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2017 | $3,924 | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2016 | -- | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $150,800 | $38,300 | $112,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map