2123 Holley Timber Rd Cottondale, FL 32431
Estimated Value: $220,000 - $443,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,972
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2123 Holley Timber Rd, Cottondale, FL 32431 and is currently estimated at $344,076, approximately $174 per square foot. 2123 Holley Timber Rd is a home with nearby schools including Cottondale Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $284,325 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $276,312 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $114 | $8,670 | $8,670 | $0 |
| 2022 | $101 | $8,160 | $8,160 | $0 |
| 2021 | $92 | $7,140 | $7,140 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map