R
Seller's Agent in 2026
Robert Bitteker
PCD Realty, LLC
(480) 391-6000
2,783 Total Sales
Up to 3% of base price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender to be used toward closing costs, pre-paids, rate buy downs, &/or price adjustments. The Barletta plan is nestled in the sought-after Jorde Farms community in Queen Creek, offering a peaceful setting just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment—perfectly positioned away from the hustle, but close to everything you need.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
PCD Realty, LLC License #BR539656000 Listed on: 08/07/2025
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special Warranty Deed | $554,990 | Pgp Title | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $14,377,500 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $14,377,500 | Fidelity National Title |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $544,937 | FHA |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | Sold | $554,990 | 0.0% | $259 / Sq Ft |
| 03/09/2026 03/09/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | Price Changed | $554,990 | 0.0% | $259 / Sq Ft |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | For Sale | $554,990 | -2.6% | $259 / Sq Ft |
| 02/03/2026 02/03/26 | Off Market | $569,990 | -- | -- |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | Price Changed | $569,990 | -1.7% | $266 / Sq Ft |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | Off Market | $579,990 | -- | -- |
| 12/30/2025 12/30/25 | For Sale | $579,990 | 0.0% | $271 / Sq Ft |
| 12/16/2025 12/16/25 | Price Changed | $579,990 | -1.7% | $271 / Sq Ft |
| 11/17/2025 11/17/25 | Price Changed | $589,990 | -1.7% | $276 / Sq Ft |
| 10/20/2025 10/20/25 | Price Changed | $599,990 | -1.0% | $281 / Sq Ft |
| 09/23/2025 09/23/25 | Price Changed | $605,990 | -1.3% | $283 / Sq Ft |
| 08/27/2025 08/27/25 | Price Changed | $613,990 | -0.8% | $287 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | For Sale | $618,990 | -- | $289 / Sq Ft |
R
Seller's Agent in 2026
Robert Bitteker
PCD Realty, LLC
(480) 391-6000
2,783 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Brenda Alvarez
A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group
(602) 338-0498
9 Total Sales
Source: Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS)
MLS Number: 6902883
APN: 304-36-293
Ask me questions while you tour the home.