2129 Entity Ave Saint Louis, MO 63114
Estimated Value: $253,122 - $286,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,326
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2129 Entity Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114 and is currently estimated at $271,531, approximately $204 per square foot. 2129 Entity Ave is a home with nearby schools including Willow Brook Elementary School, Pattonville Heights Middle School, and Pattonville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,905 | $53,670 | $12,690 | $40,980 |
| 2024 | $2,905 | $37,810 | $14,290 | $23,520 |
| 2023 | $2,905 | $37,810 | $14,290 | $23,520 |
| 2022 | $2,995 | $35,150 | $19,040 | $16,110 |
| 2021 | $3,448 | $42,870 | $19,040 | $23,830 |
Source: Public Records
Map