213 S Custer Ave Fleming, CO 80728
Estimated Value: $115,000 - $189,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
868
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 213 S Custer Ave, Fleming, CO 80728 and is currently estimated at $156,333, approximately $180 per square foot. 213 S Custer Ave is a home with nearby schools including Fleming Elementary School and Fleming High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $764 | $8,457 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $571 | $9,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $571 | $9,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $703 | $7,590 | $1,050 | $6,540 |
| 2021 | $684 | $7,800 | $1,080 | $6,720 |
| 2020 | $0 | $12,960 | $1,090 | $11,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map