Seller's Agent in 2016
Jessica Bean
Real Broker LLC
(509) 552-6599
141 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $458,000 - $679,000
This home is located at 2132 Three Bear Rd, Kendrick, ID 83537 since 15 June 2015 and is currently estimated at $581,914. This property was built in 2008. 2132 Three Bear Rd is a home located in Latah County with nearby schools including Juliaetta Elementary School and Kendrick Junior/Senior High School.
Last Buyer's Agent
Kathy Pence
Professional Realty Services Idaho
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenzler David W | -- | Latah County Title Co |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/24/2016 03/24/16 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/20/2016 01/20/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/15/2015 06/15/15 | For Sale | $287,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,117 | $441,384 | $63,649 | $377,735 |
| 2024 | $2,117 | $441,570 | $63,838 | $377,732 |
| 2023 | $2,436 | $465,806 | $57,983 | $407,823 |
| 2022 | $3,325 | $465,896 | $58,073 | $407,823 |
| 2021 | $3,673 | $332,598 | $33,518 | $299,080 |
| 2020 | $2,815 | $333,021 | $33,941 | $299,080 |
| 2018 | $2,175 | $255,655 | $33,482 | $222,173 |
| 2017 | $2,098 | $241,464 | $33,266 | $208,198 |
| 2016 | $1,961 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,241 | $238,494 | $30,296 | $208,198 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Jessica Bean
Real Broker LLC
(509) 552-6599
141 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Kathy Pence
Professional Realty Services Idaho
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 308674
APN: RP016200000170A
Ask me questions while you tour the home.