NOT LISTED FOR SALE

21396 Waite St Wildomar, CA 92595

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,643 Sq Ft
7,841 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 21396 Waite St, Wildomar, CA 92595. 21396 Waite St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Wildomar Elementary School, David A. Brown Middle School, and Elsinore High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,159 $110,860 $77,439 $33,421
2023 $1,159 $106,557 $74,433 $32,124
2022 $1,123 $104,469 $72,974 $31,495
2021 $1,102 $102,422 $71,544 $30,878
2020 $1,091 $101,373 $70,811 $30,562
2019 $1,070 $99,386 $69,423 $29,963
2018 $1,050 $97,438 $68,061 $29,377
2017 $1,030 $95,528 $66,727 $28,801
2016 $993 $93,656 $65,419 $28,237
2015 $985 $92,252 $64,438 $27,814
2014 $957 $90,447 $63,177 $27,270
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.