Estimated Value: $286,623 - $309,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,400
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2147 Lone Wolf Dr, Cuba, MO 65453 and is currently estimated at $298,906, approximately $124 per square foot. 2147 Lone Wolf Dr is a home with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2023
Sold by
Jopling Matthew Ray
Bought by
Jopling Deanna Marie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2006
Sold by
Jopling Elmer and Jopling Barbara
Bought by
Jopling Deanna and Jopling Matt
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,400
Interest Rate
10.37%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jopling Deanna Marie | -- | -- | |
| Jopling Deanna | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Jopling Deanna | $54,400 |