21497 Dunn St Wildomar, CA 92595
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 21497 Dunn St, Wildomar, CA 92595. 21497 Dunn St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Wildomar Elementary School, David A. Brown Middle School, and Elsinore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,759 | $170,351 | $78,818 | $91,533 |
| 2023 | $1,759 | $163,738 | $75,758 | $87,980 |
| 2022 | $1,704 | $160,528 | $74,273 | $86,255 |
| 2021 | $1,671 | $157,381 | $72,817 | $84,564 |
| 2020 | $1,655 | $155,768 | $72,071 | $83,697 |
| 2019 | $1,579 | $148,493 | $60,083 | $88,410 |
| 2018 | $1,491 | $140,000 | $57,000 | $83,000 |
| 2017 | $1,491 | $140,000 | $57,000 | $83,000 |
| 2016 | $1,231 | $117,000 | $47,000 | $70,000 |
| 2015 | $1,140 | $108,000 | $44,000 | $64,000 |
| 2014 | $1,005 | $96,000 | $39,000 | $57,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map