21503 Agate Beach Rd Saint Cloud, MN 56301
Estimated Value: $364,214 - $715,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,048
Sq Ft
$515/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21503 Agate Beach Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 and is currently estimated at $539,607, approximately $514 per square foot. 21503 Agate Beach Rd is a home located in Stearns County with nearby schools including Discovery Community Elementary School and South Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,516 | $392,900 | $307,000 | $85,900 |
| 2024 | $5,378 | $384,100 | $307,000 | $77,100 |
| 2023 | $5,264 | $362,900 | $288,300 | $74,600 |
| 2022 | $5,182 | $293,500 | $237,300 | $56,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map