2154 Dr Robertson Rd Spring Hill, TN 37174
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7.89
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2154 Dr Robertson Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174. 2154 Dr Robertson Rd is a home located in Maury County with nearby schools including Spring Hill Elementary School, Spring Hill Middle School, and Spring Hill High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $2,231 | $116,800 | $11,875 | $104,925 |
Source: Public Records
Map