Seller's Agent in 2019
Sarah Tucker
RE/MAX
(918) 289-9918
10 in this area
31 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $124,000 - $232,000
COMPLETELY UPDATED/RENOVATED - 3 bed/2 bath - Craftsman Style home w/huge shop + 2 car garage Perfectly located in Skiatook near schools, city park, trails, and MORE!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ingersoll Larisa Denae | $135,000 | Main Street Title Co Llc | |
| Weed Enterprises Llc | $51,500 | Apex Title & Closing Svcs Ll | |
| Cks Properties Llc | $36,000 | First American Title & Abstr | |
| Warrington Jim Joe | $66,000 | The Executives Title & Escro |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ingersoll Larisa Denae | $136,363 | |
| Previous Owner | Warrington Jim Joe | $59,040 | |
| Closed | Warrington Jim Joe | $6,560 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/27/2019 03/27/19 | Sold | $135,000 | -2.8% | $98 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/06/2019 02/06/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/06/2019 02/06/19 | For Sale | $138,900 | +169.7% | $101 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/20/2018 11/20/18 | Sold | $51,500 | -12.7% | $43 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/15/2018 10/15/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/15/2018 10/15/18 | For Sale | $59,000 | -- | $50 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,496 | $13,168 | $902 | $12,266 |
| 2024 | $1,412 | $12,755 | $946 | $11,809 |
| 2023 | $1,412 | $13,354 | $1,037 | $12,317 |
| 2022 | $1,581 | $13,850 | $967 | $12,883 |
| 2021 | $1,701 | $14,850 | $1,037 | $13,813 |
| 2020 | $1,710 | $14,850 | $1,037 | $13,813 |
| 2019 | $656 | $5,665 | $1,037 | $4,628 |
| 2018 | $519 | $4,497 | $1,037 | $3,460 |
| 2017 | $524 | $4,497 | $1,037 | $3,460 |
| 2016 | $505 | $4,324 | $997 | $3,327 |
| 2015 | $474 | $4,119 | $950 | $3,169 |
| 2014 | $459 | $3,960 | $913 | $3,047 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Sarah Tucker
RE/MAX
(918) 289-9918
10 in this area
31 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Jenna Mobley
HomeSmart Stellar Realty
(918) 863-4130
1 in this area
166 Total Sales
V
Seller's Agent in 2018
Vance Henderson
Vance Henderson Real Estate, L
(918) 630-5139
34 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1904628
APN: 63325-22-26-02370
Ask me questions while you tour the home.