2160 Rolling Meadows Dr NE Warren, OH 44484
Estimated Value: $374,000 - $520,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,566
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2160 Rolling Meadows Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484 and is currently estimated at $440,934, approximately $123 per square foot. 2160 Rolling Meadows Dr NE is a home located in Trumbull County with nearby schools including Howland High School and John F. Kennedy Catholic School - Lower Campus.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Bought by
William William P and William S
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| William William P | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,246 | $154,880 | $16,980 | $137,900 |
| 2024 | $8,246 | $154,880 | $16,980 | $137,900 |
| 2023 | $8,191 | $154,880 | $16,980 | $137,900 |
| 2022 | $6,960 | $110,750 | $16,980 | $93,770 |
| 2021 | $6,800 | $110,750 | $16,980 | $93,770 |
| 2020 | $6,826 | $110,750 | $16,980 | $93,770 |
| 2019 | $6,652 | $102,210 | $16,980 | $85,230 |
| 2018 | $6,364 | $102,210 | $16,980 | $85,230 |
| 2017 | $5,722 | $102,210 | $16,980 | $85,230 |
| 2016 | $5,218 | $90,590 | $16,840 | $73,750 |
| 2015 | $5,088 | $90,590 | $16,840 | $73,750 |
| 2014 | $4,911 | $90,590 | $16,840 | $73,750 |
| 2013 | $4,881 | $90,590 | $16,840 | $73,750 |
Source: Public Records
Map