2168 Lewie Rd Leesville, SC 29070
Estimated Value: $56,725 - $243,000
Studio
--
Bath
980
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2168 Lewie Rd, Leesville, SC 29070 and is currently estimated at $171,681, approximately $175 per square foot. 2168 Lewie Rd is a home located in Lexington County with nearby schools including Centerville Elementary School, Gilbert Middle School, and Gilbert High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2020
Sold by
Castro Giovanni and Merida Alonzo Brendan
Bought by
Flores Paula Cristal Merida and Taylor Morgan Wayne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2019
Sold by
Castro Giovanni and Merida Alonzo Brendan
Bought by
Castro Giovanni and Merida Alonzo Brendan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2018
Sold by
Williams Heather J and Williams James F
Bought by
Crisler Tonya Hutto
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2018
Sold by
Hammond Gerald Carlton
Bought by
Williams Heather J and Williams James F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2015
Sold by
Workman Renee L and Goff Renee W
Bought by
Hammond Gerald Carlton
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flores Paula Cristal Merida | -- | None Available | |
| Castro Giovanni | $23,000 | None Available | |
| Crisler Tonya Hutto | $20,500 | None Available | |