2175 W Santa fe Dr Unit 118 Mapleton, UT 84664
Estimated Value: $900,000 - $1,004,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,552
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2175 W Santa fe Dr Unit 118, Mapleton, UT 84664 and is currently estimated at $971,556, approximately $213 per square foot. 2175 W Santa fe Dr Unit 118 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Maple Ridge Elementary, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2025
Sold by
Villalobos Efrain and Villalobos Gina A
Bought by
Efrain And Gina Villalobos Family Trust and Villalobos
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2021
Sold by
Cjs Property Holdings Llc
Bought by
Arive Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$563,600
Interest Rate
2.71%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain And Gina Villalobos Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Arive Homes Llc | -- | Pro Title And Escrow Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History