21910 Rollingwood Trail Eustis, FL 32736
Northeast Eustis NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $430,000 - $615,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,790
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21910 Rollingwood Trail, Eustis, FL 32736 and is currently estimated at $535,179, approximately $298 per square foot. 21910 Rollingwood Trail is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Seminole Springs Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2017
Sold by
Crisci Cummins Joseph P and Crisci Cummins Lorraine
Bought by
Bryan Chad R and Bryan Kristi L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$135,000
Outstanding Balance
$112,096
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$423,083
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2008
Sold by
Wegner Timothy E and Wegner Cathy
Bought by
Crisei Cummins Joseph P and Crisei Cummins Lorraine
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$231,200
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 1996
Sold by
Beyeler Kurt R
Bought by
Wegner Timothy E and Wegner Cathy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$27,000
Interest Rate
7.94%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area