K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kim James
Pulte Home Corporation
(980) 254-9999
26 in this area
74 Total Sales
New Construction Home ready now in Brand New Kinsdale Community in Indian Land! All included List Price includes any current sales incentives as shown on our website, call for details. Our popular Riverton Floor Plan offers beautifully curated selections and incredible structural features such as an inviting covered lanai, Guest Bedroom with Private Bathroom on the main floor, and private Office for working at home. This open floor plan will not disappoint with the spacious Gathering Room and magnificent Gourmet Kitchen with gas appliances. Upstairs features an open Loft, plus 4 additional bedrooms, including the Owner's Bedroom and Bath with refreshing rainfall shower head. All upgrades and options have been selected. Visit us at our sales center, in the community, to learn more about this and other incredible homes in tranquil Kinsdale. HOA fees include High-Speed Internet/Cable and private trash collection. All Photos are representative only, not of this home. * New Fence Installed
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Pulte Home Corporation Brokerage Email: kim.james@pulte.com License #337229 Listed on: 06/21/2025
Co-Listed By
Pulte Home Corporation Brokerage Email: kim.james@pulte.com License #295425
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/15/2026 05/15/26 | Sold | $665,979 | -0.3% | $201 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/26/2026 03/26/26 | Price Changed | $667,979 | +0.8% | $202 / Sq Ft |
| 03/22/2026 03/22/26 | Price Changed | $662,979 | -0.7% | $200 / Sq Ft |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | Price Changed | $667,979 | +0.8% | $202 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2026 03/02/26 | Price Changed | $662,979 | -90.0% | $200 / Sq Ft |
| 02/26/2026 02/26/26 | Price Changed | $6,662,979 | +910.7% | $2,014 / Sq Ft |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | Price Changed | $659,264 | -0.8% | $199 / Sq Ft |
| 01/06/2026 01/06/26 | Price Changed | $664,900 | -1.5% | $201 / Sq Ft |
| 12/12/2025 12/12/25 | Price Changed | $674,900 | -2.2% | $204 / Sq Ft |
| 10/28/2025 10/28/25 | Price Changed | $689,900 | -1.4% | $208 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2025 10/16/25 | Price Changed | $699,900 | -1.2% | $212 / Sq Ft |
| 08/09/2025 08/09/25 | Price Changed | $708,079 | +0.1% | $214 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | Price Changed | $707,689 | -1.3% | $214 / Sq Ft |
| 07/16/2025 07/16/25 | Price Changed | $716,744 | -4.7% | $217 / Sq Ft |
| 06/21/2025 06/21/25 | For Sale | $751,744 | -- | $227 / Sq Ft |
K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kim James
Pulte Home Corporation
(980) 254-9999
26 in this area
74 Total Sales
B
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Bobbie Merrill
Pulte Home Corporation
(704) 400-1019
54 in this area
103 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Paul Arini
Premier South
(917) 560-0451
49 in this area
89 Total Sales
Source: Canopy MLS
MLS Number: 4273745
Ask me questions while you tour the home.