22 E Riverside Dr Jupiter, FL 33469
Riverside On Loxahatchee NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,038,000 - $7,357,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,164
Sq Ft
$1,646/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 E Riverside Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469 and is currently estimated at $5,207,492, approximately $1,645 per square foot. 22 E Riverside Dr is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Jupiter Elementary School, Jupiter Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2005
Sold by
Foster Jeffrey and Will Candice M
Bought by
Reeves Adam C and Reeves Diane E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$198,000
Interest Rate
5.57%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2005
Sold by
Shirley Henry C
Bought by
Foster Jeffrey and Will Candice M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$1,350,000
Interest Rate
1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 2004
Sold by
Shirley Henry C and Karim Khang
Bought by
Shirley Henry C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2001
Sold by
Luetkemeyer Michael L and Luetkemeyer Sara A
Bought by
Shirley Henry C and Karim Khang
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 1998
Sold by
Lemon Donald E and Lemon Ellen M
Bought by
Luetkemeyer Michael L and Luetkemeyer Sara A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$600,000
Interest Rate
7.21%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property