22 Spruce Ct Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,295,000 - $1,447,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,610
Sq Ft
$864/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Spruce Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,391,444, approximately $864 per square foot. 22 Spruce Ct is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2012
Sold by
Bennett Daniel David
Bought by
Hunt Edward and Hunt Sandra M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$505,642
Outstanding Balance
$345,585
Interest Rate
3.84%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$1,045,859
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2003
Sold by
Flores Daniel F and Flores Carmen M
Bought by
Bennett Daniel David
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$452,000
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 1995
Sold by
Flores Daniel F and Flores Carmen M
Bought by
Flores Daniel F and Flores Carmen M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |