Estimated Value: $196,000 - $203,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,191
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Windmill Cir, Irmo, SC 29063 and is currently estimated at $198,404, approximately $166 per square foot. 22 Windmill Cir is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Dutch Fork Elementary School, Dutch Fork Middle School, and Dutch Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2008
Sold by
Nance Donna J and Jeffcoat Donna L
Bought by
Winns Tianda Sharice
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,011
Outstanding Balance
$66,145
Interest Rate
5.94%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$132,259
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 25, 2007
Sold by
Nance James W
Bought by
Jeffcoat Donna L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$106,011
Outstanding Balance
$66,145
Interest Rate
5.94%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$132,259
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winns Tianda Sharice | $106,850 | None Available | |
| Jeffcoat Donna L | -- | None Available |