22058 E Irish Dr Aurora, CO 80016
Saddle Rock NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $456,636 - $491,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,916
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22058 E Irish Dr, Aurora, CO 80016 and is currently estimated at $476,909, approximately $248 per square foot. 22058 E Irish Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Creekside Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Grandview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2023
Sold by
Schemmel Diana Rae and Schemmel Gerard H
Bought by
Schemmel Diana Rae
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2020
Sold by
Rone Jerome J
Bought by
Schemmel Diana R and Schemmel Gerard H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2013
Sold by
Morand Marjorie
Bought by
Rone Jerome J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$223,250
Interest Rate
4.28%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2004
Sold by
Lennar Colorado Llc
Bought by
Morand Marjorie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$78,000
Interest Rate
5.64%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |