221 A Unit B3 Victor, MT 59875
Estimated Value: $133,000 - $170,523
2
Beds
1
Bath
800
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 221 A Unit B3, Victor, MT 59875 and is currently estimated at $153,881, approximately $192 per square foot. 221 A Unit B3 is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Victor Elementary School and Victor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2024
Sold by
Tres M Investments Llc
Bought by
Bragg Dakota George and Bragg Tierney Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,464
Outstanding Balance
$144,818
Interest Rate
6.47%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$9,063
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 2014
Sold by
Hofbauer Candice D
Bought by
Tres M Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2006
Bought by
Todd James P and Todd Barbara A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bragg Dakota George | -- | Flying S Title And Escrow | |
| Tres M Investments Llc | -- | First American Title | |
| Todd James P | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History