22105 E 175th St Pleasant Hill, MO 64080
Estimated Value: $269,000 - $355,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22105 E 175th St, Pleasant Hill, MO 64080 and is currently estimated at $323,499, approximately $240 per square foot. 22105 E 175th St is a home located in Cass County with nearby schools including Pleasant Hill Primary School, Pleasant Hill Elementary School, and Pleasant Hill Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,580 | $29,270 | $6,920 | $22,350 |
| 2024 | $1,579 | $26,120 | $6,300 | $19,820 |
| 2023 | $1,574 | $26,120 | $6,300 | $19,820 |
| 2022 | $1,447 | $23,690 | $6,300 | $17,390 |
| 2021 | $1,400 | $23,690 | $6,300 | $17,390 |
| 2020 | $1,342 | $23,410 | $6,300 | $17,110 |
| 2019 | $1,320 | $23,410 | $6,300 | $17,110 |
| 2018 | $1,243 | $20,900 | $5,040 | $15,860 |
| 2017 | $1,242 | $20,900 | $5,040 | $15,860 |
| 2016 | $1,197 | $20,100 | $5,040 | $15,060 |
| 2015 | $1,216 | $20,100 | $5,040 | $15,060 |
| 2014 | $1,222 | $20,100 | $5,040 | $15,060 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,100 | $5,040 | $15,060 |
Source: Public Records
Map