2211 Brockton Dr Fairfield, OH 45014
Estimated Value: $322,504 - $397,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,094
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2211 Brockton Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014 and is currently estimated at $367,126, approximately $175 per square foot. 2211 Brockton Dr is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including South Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Fairfield Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,841 | $86,540 | $13,850 | $72,690 |
| 2024 | $2,841 | $86,540 | $13,850 | $72,690 |
| 2023 | $2,836 | $86,840 | $13,850 | $72,990 |
| 2022 | $2,705 | $65,110 | $13,850 | $51,260 |
| 2021 | $2,322 | $64,110 | $13,850 | $50,260 |
| 2020 | $2,415 | $64,110 | $13,850 | $50,260 |
| 2019 | $4,347 | $50,350 | $14,010 | $36,340 |
| 2018 | $2,061 | $50,350 | $14,010 | $36,340 |
| 2017 | $2,082 | $50,350 | $14,010 | $36,340 |
| 2016 | $1,987 | $46,540 | $14,010 | $32,530 |
| 2015 | $1,891 | $46,540 | $14,010 | $32,530 |
| 2014 | $1,768 | $46,540 | $14,010 | $32,530 |
| 2013 | $1,768 | $45,700 | $12,330 | $33,370 |
Source: Public Records
Map