$270,000
745 Magie Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,882 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $143/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $259,159
Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd
$270,000
745 Magie Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,159
Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd
$399,000
5604 Randy Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,241
Last Listing Agent Brandi Howell Keller Williams Community Part
$442,000
1787 Gloucester Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,049
Last Listing Agent Marybeth Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty
$337,000
965 Deis Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,656
Last Listing Agent Lesley Nevers Coldwell Banker Heritage
$365,000
1342 Evalie Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,971
Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group
$369,300
5736 Windermere Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,998
Last Listing Agent Nick Rabin Homeshake.com
5736 Windermere Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014$290,000
18 Blackwell Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,232
Last Listing Agent Donald Davis Bowling & Kugler Realty
$325,000
5726 Reserve Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,582
Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty
$260,000
740 Shady Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,854
Last Listing Agent Sean Scallan Redfin Corporation