517

Recently Sold Fairfield, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2 Fairgreen Cir, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,290

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    2 Fairgreen Cir, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /37

    $283,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    851 Southwind Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,496

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bagot Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    851 Southwind Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /66

    $204,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43 Applewood Dr Unit 43, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,464

    Last Listing Agent Ceris Christopher Comey & Shepherd

    43 Applewood Dr Unit 43, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /66

    $459,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5500 Lakeside Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,253

    Last Listing Agent Omar Shteiwi eXp Realty

    5500 Lakeside Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /18

    $131,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2200 Augusta Blvd Unit 122, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,241

    Last Listing Agent Dannel Shepard RE/MAX Time

    2200 Augusta Blvd Unit 122, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    975 Vassar Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,993

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    975 Vassar Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1301 Parkway Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,109

    Last Listing Agent Michellia Garbe RE/MAX United Associates

    1301 Parkway Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4845 Slade Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,356

    Last Listing Agent William Hobbs Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4845 Slade Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    29 Fairgreen Cir Unit 29, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,074

    Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

    29 Fairgreen Cir Unit 29, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /51

    $332,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12 Woodbrook Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,882

    Last Listing Agent Steven Douglass Comey & Shepherd

    12 Woodbrook Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /63

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    360 Lauryn Meadows Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,529

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Marcum Comey & Shepherd

    360 Lauryn Meadows Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2309 Oaktree Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,937

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Ritchie Huff Realty

    2309 Oaktree Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9 Suffolk Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,669

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hartke RE/MAX Preferred Group

    9 Suffolk Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /2

    $105,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3901 Mack Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Nicely Coldwell Banker Realty

    3901 Mack Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /57

    $343,400

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5729 Red Oak Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,415

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    5729 Red Oak Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    975 Vassar Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,993

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rogan Carey RE/MAX Preferred Group

    975 Vassar Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /26

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1027 Olde Station Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,309

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1027 Olde Station Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /42

    $321,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13 Planet Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,569

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Phillips Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    13 Planet Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5878 River Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,709

    Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Jelil Coldwell Banker College R.E.

    5878 River Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /46

    $361,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3396 Woodside Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,894

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Helton eXp Realty

    3396 Woodside Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /28

    $203,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    126 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 126, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,633

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    126 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 126, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /30

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5562 Red Oak Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,660

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    5562 Red Oak Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /46

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1 Darby Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Darby Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5406 Oakbrook Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,223

    Last Listing Agent John Ervin Plum Tree Realty

    5406 Oakbrook Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /55

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1000 Olde Station Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,381

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gerbus Akeley Comey & Shepherd

    1000 Olde Station Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4923 Potomac Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,511

    Last Listing Agent Anessa Messinger Plum Tree Realty

    4923 Potomac Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5912 Fairdale Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,717

    Last Listing Agent Donald Smith DixRoad RealEstate ServicesLLC

    5912 Fairdale Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /37

    $257,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4845 Slade Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,356

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    4845 Slade Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /22

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1515 Gelhot Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Thatcher Comey & Shepherd

    1515 Gelhot Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /33

    $255,874

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5463 Mississippi Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,189

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    5463 Mississippi Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5985 Flaig Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,949

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Socha GenStone Realty

    5985 Flaig Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /11

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5633 Chesapeake Way, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,499

    Last Listing Agent Dawnitta Ollis Plum Tree Realty

    5633 Chesapeake Way, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2762 Laurie Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,311

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Minges Huff Realty

    2762 Laurie Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /5

    $1,126,458

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3571 Sunny Acres Dr, Fairfield, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thinnes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3571 Sunny Acres Dr, Fairfield, OH 45013
  • /55

    $198,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    151 Highridge Ct Unit 151, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,963

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    151 Highridge Ct Unit 151, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /53

    $299,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    359 Symmes Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,829

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ziebold-Proctor Huff Realty

    359 Symmes Rd, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /45

    $298,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2544 E Highwood Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,865

    Last Listing Agent Bishnu Kharel RE/MAX Preferred Group

    2544 E Highwood Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /18

    $288,600

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5584 Venus Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,614

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hinkle OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    5584 Venus Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /14

    $158,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    123 Twin Lakes Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,938

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gray eXp Realty

    123 Twin Lakes Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5227 Mississippi Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,956

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Canaan Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5227 Mississippi Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home