$140,000
5350 Camelot Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,007 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $139/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rani Singh Coldwell Banker Realty
$140,000
5350 Camelot Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rani Singh Coldwell Banker Realty
$210,000
5356 Boehm Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Durbin Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$170,000
62 Twin Lakes Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,395
Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty
$110,000
2050 Woodtrail Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors
$230,000
34 Wellesley Place, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,085
Last Listing Agent Alice Hensley Keller Williams Advisors
$367,500
1839 Augusta Blvd, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,621
Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates Comey & Shepherd
$225,000
6054 Ricky Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,591
Last Listing Agent Megan Murray Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$581,353
5883 High Point Ct, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $565,004
Last Listing Agent Douglas C. Rais Comey & Shepherd
$225,000
159 Twin Lakes Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,958
Last Listing Agent Megan Murray Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$250,000
4716 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,181
Last Listing Agent Wayne Milam Coldwell Banker Realty
$392,000
3524 Alec Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014