2218 Manor Ct Clearwater, FL 33763
Estimated Value: $264,690 - $403,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,108
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2218 Manor Ct, Clearwater, FL 33763 and is currently estimated at $330,423, approximately $298 per square foot. 2218 Manor Ct is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Leila Davis Elementary School, Safety Harbor Middle School, and Dunedin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $598 | $77,039 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $606 | $74,868 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $606 | $72,687 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $601 | $70,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $625 | $68,515 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $632 | $67,569 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $633 | $66,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $637 | $64,818 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $639 | $63,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $642 | $62,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $707 | $61,747 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $705 | $61,257 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map