2220 Gregory Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $216,302 - $247,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
924
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2220 Gregory Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $229,326, approximately $248 per square foot. 2220 Gregory Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2018
Sold by
Strausbaugh Brandon E
Bought by
Strausbaugh Brandon E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strausbaugh Brandon E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,114 | $29,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,114 | $22,684 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,622 | $22,684 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,456 | $22,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,449 | $22,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,317 | $20,317 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,315 | $20,317 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,293 | $19,583 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,284 | $19,583 | $0 | $0 |