Seller's Agent in 2019
Sue Ann Blair
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 813-3477
110 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,073,000 - $1,297,000
Wonderful Wildwood Traditional with a modern twist! Renovated kitchen and addition attaching the garage and pool cabana! Luxurious master down with access to outdoor oasis! Lovely pool with waterfall feature! Living on lower level too with awesome game room! This house has it all!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw, REALTORS License #143480 Listed on: 08/12/2019
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | None Available | |
| -- | $800,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| -- | -- | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| -- | -- | None Available | |
| -- | $242,000 | -- | |
| -- | $172,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | -- | $720,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/29/2019 10/29/19 | Sold | $800,000 | -4.8% | $191 / Sq Ft |
| 08/12/2019 08/12/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/12/2019 08/12/19 | For Sale | $839,900 | -- | $200 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,128 | $97,961 | $18,212 | $79,749 |
| 2024 | $11,711 | $95,078 | $20,149 | $74,929 |
| 2023 | $11,711 | $93,280 | $21,583 | $71,697 |
| 2022 | $11,951 | $89,640 | $20,741 | $68,899 |
| 2021 | $11,490 | $87,000 | $20,130 | $66,870 |
| 2020 | $11,464 | $88,000 | $20,361 | $67,639 |
| 2019 | $11,197 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
| 2018 | $11,223 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
| 2017 | $11,202 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
| 2016 | $10,971 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
| 2015 | $10,992 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
| 2014 | $10,887 | $81,719 | $20,361 | $61,358 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Sue Ann Blair
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 813-3477
110 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1929473
APN: 47125-93-18-08510
Ask me questions while you tour the home.