NOT LISTED FOR SALE

224 Conniston Unit 3 Rd Unit 3 West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Southland Park Neighborhood

Estimated Value: $1,060,028

1 Bed
4 Baths
950 Sq Ft
$1,116/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

Two units available: One bedroom unfurnished available mid June. One Bedroom Furnished available June 1.Fantastic community, eat in kitchen, laundry on site, outdoor seating area per apartment. Quiet area in the heart of West Palm Beach, walk along the water or take your car over to the beach. Easy off street parking. Close to Antique Row. Furnished units can be rented month to month.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/05/2026 05/05/26 Price Changed $1,725 -1.4% $2 / Sq Ft
03/17/2026 03/17/26 Price Changed $1,750 -2.8% $2 / Sq Ft
03/07/2026 03/07/26 For Rent $1,800 -- --

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.