H
Seller's Agent in 2021
Helen Sage
H Sage Real Estate
(918) 798-8191
2 in this area
12 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $166,340 - $245,000
Investment Opportunity, needs work. Sold "as is." Cash
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casey Robert M | $2,000 | -- | |
| Casey Robert M | $2,000 | -- | |
| Casey Robert M | $2,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/18/2021 05/18/21 | Sold | $50,000 | -44.4% | $39 / Sq Ft |
| 02/06/2021 02/06/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/06/2021 02/06/21 | For Sale | $89,900 | -- | $69 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $867 | $6,470 | $408 | $6,062 |
| 2024 | $745 | $6,162 | $570 | $5,592 |
| 2023 | $745 | $5,868 | $880 | $4,988 |
| 2022 | $745 | $5,589 | $1,090 | $4,499 |
| 2021 | $727 | $5,503 | $1,073 | $4,430 |
| 2020 | $683 | $5,241 | $1,022 | $4,219 |
| 2019 | $684 | $4,991 | $973 | $4,018 |
| 2018 | $653 | $4,754 | $927 | $3,827 |
| 2017 | $621 | $4,528 | $883 | $3,645 |
| 2016 | $579 | $4,312 | $841 | $3,471 |
| 2015 | $552 | $5,247 | $1,023 | $4,224 |
| 2014 | $521 | $5,247 | $1,023 | $4,224 |
H
Seller's Agent in 2021
Helen Sage
H Sage Real Estate
(918) 798-8191
2 in this area
12 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Truett Sage
H Sage Real Estate
(918) 663-9400
1 in this area
17 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2103690
APN: 18650-93-06-11770
Ask me questions while you tour the home.