22785 Supa Ct Wildomar, CA 92595
Estimated Value: $601,305 - $627,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,219
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22785 Supa Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595 and is currently estimated at $613,326, approximately $276 per square foot. 22785 Supa Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Donald Graham Elementary School, David A. Brown Middle School, and Elsinore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 1999
Sold by
Archambault Gregory R and Archambault Kathleen
Bought by
Lee Alan C and Lee Deborah A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,200
Outstanding Balance
$35,182
Interest Rate
7.64%
Estimated Equity
$578,144
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Alan C | $159,000 | Fidelity National Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lee Alan C | $127,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,482 | $244,348 | $69,147 | $175,201 |
| 2023 | $2,482 | $234,862 | $66,463 | $168,399 |
| 2022 | $2,402 | $230,258 | $65,160 | $165,098 |
| 2021 | $2,356 | $225,744 | $63,883 | $161,861 |
| 2020 | $2,332 | $223,430 | $63,228 | $160,202 |
| 2019 | $2,286 | $219,050 | $61,989 | $157,061 |
| 2018 | $2,242 | $214,756 | $60,775 | $153,981 |
| 2017 | $2,178 | $210,546 | $59,584 | $150,962 |
| 2016 | $2,118 | $206,418 | $58,416 | $148,002 |
| 2015 | $2,088 | $203,320 | $57,540 | $145,780 |
| 2014 | $2,020 | $199,339 | $56,414 | $142,925 |
Source: Public Records
Map