22865 N N 14055 E E Ephraim, UT 84627
Estimated Value: $568,000 - $797,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,488
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22865 N N 14055 E E, Ephraim, UT 84627 and is currently estimated at $682,500, approximately $195 per square foot. 22865 N N 14055 E E is a home with nearby schools including North Sanpete High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,840 | $514,153 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,892 | $490,241 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,774 | $460,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,777 | $411,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,354 | $333,639 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,751 | $345,972 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,672 | $321,374 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,308 | $279,456 | $44,000 | $235,456 |
| 2017 | $3,176 | $279,456 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,003 | $264,244 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,051 | $264,244 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,043 | $264,244 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,948 | $264,244 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map