22890 Hackle Dr Saint Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $95,000 - $149,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,315
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22890 Hackle Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $119,667, approximately $91 per square foot. 22890 Hackle Dr is a home with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2007
Sold by
Bench Larry
Bought by
Bench Larry and Trust Agreement Of Larry Bench
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bench Larry | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $441 | $8,324 | $3,192 | $5,132 |
| 2024 | $4 | $10,125 | $2,660 | $7,465 |
| 2023 | $430 | $10,125 | $2,660 | $7,465 |
| 2022 | $397 | $10,125 | $2,660 | $7,465 |
| 2021 | $392 | $10,125 | $2,660 | $7,465 |
| 2020 | $393 | $9,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $291 | $7,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $290 | $7,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $290 | $9,422 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $275 | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $274 | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map