23 R Dunn Rd Fourmile, KY 40939
Estimated Value: $92,000 - $220,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,728
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 R Dunn Rd, Fourmile, KY 40939 and is currently estimated at $163,667, approximately $94 per square foot. 23 R Dunn Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bell County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $382 | $32,000 | $32,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $370 | $32,000 | $32,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $374 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $374 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $380 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $378 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $380 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $380 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $367 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $348 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $312 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | $68 | $32,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map