23 Winding Trails Cir O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $349,444 - $390,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,636
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 Winding Trails Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $375,361, approximately $229 per square foot. 23 Winding Trails Cir is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Rock Creek Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt South Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt South High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,564 | $60,471 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,566 | $53,823 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,175 | $44,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,178 | $44,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,758 | $37,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,764 | $37,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,781 | $35,973 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,743 | $35,973 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,565 | $33,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,385 | $33,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,431 | $33,580 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map