230 High Point Ct E Unit C *RENTAL Delray Beach, FL 33445
High Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $122,952 - $137,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
970
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 230 High Point Ct E Unit C *RENTAL, Delray Beach, FL 33445 and is currently estimated at $131,738, approximately $135 per square foot. 230 High Point Ct E Unit C *RENTAL is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Crosspointe Elementary School, Carver Community Middle School, and Atlantic High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2012
Sold by
Moineau Joseph H and Moineau Claudette J
Bought by
Mendes Rosalina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mendes Rosalina | $24,000 | Delray Title & Abstract Co |
Source: Public Records
Map