2303 Corn Lily Rd Naperville, IL 60564
Crestview Knoll NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $865,000 - $974,000
Studio
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 2303 Corn Lily Rd, Naperville, IL 60564 and is currently estimated at $930,139. 2303 Corn Lily Rd is a home with nearby schools including Oliver Julian Kendall Elementary School, Clifford Crone Middle School, and Neuqua Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2025
Sold by
Santaramkumar Sathiaasantaram and Korupala Srinivas
Bought by
S4 Korupala Family Trust and Korupala
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| S4 Korupala Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $17,832 | $267,406 | $52,703 | $214,703 |
| 2023 | $16,991 | $236,224 | $46,557 | $189,667 |
| 2022 | $14,686 | $202,693 | $44,042 | $158,651 |
| 2021 | $14,061 | $193,041 | $41,945 | $151,096 |
| 2020 | $9,380 | $373 | $373 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map