23034 E Ivanhoe St Mesa, AZ 85212
Superstition Vistas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $567,000 - $922,000
--
Bed
1
Bath
2,047
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23034 E Ivanhoe St, Mesa, AZ 85212 and is currently estimated at $729,134, approximately $356 per square foot. 23034 E Ivanhoe St is a home with nearby schools including Gateway Polytechnic Academy, Eastmark High School, and Great Hearts Blossom Rock.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,667 | $31,064 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,147 | $29,585 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,147 | $24,030 | $24,030 | $0 |
| 2022 | $400 | $10,116 | $10,116 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map