Estimated Value: $95,502 - $295,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23091 N Highway W, Eolia, MO 63344 and is currently estimated at $207,126, approximately $172 per square foot. 23091 N Highway W is a home with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Clopton High School, and Pike/Lincoln Technical Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2025
Sold by
Harvey Jordan C and Harvey Kristina
Bought by
Harvey Gregory M and Harvey Betty J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2020
Sold by
Klay Corporation
Bought by
Harvey Gregory M and Harvey Jordan C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harvey Gregory M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Harvey Gregory M | -- | Pacific Coast Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $442 | $6,970 | $2,530 | $4,440 |
| 2024 | $343 | $6,970 | $2,530 | $4,440 |
| 2023 | $343 | $5,430 | $2,530 | $2,900 |
| 2022 | $243 | $3,850 | $950 | $2,900 |
| 2021 | $243 | $3,850 | $950 | $2,900 |
| 2020 | $215 | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2019 | $215 | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2018 | $215 | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2017 | $214 | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2016 | $213 | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
| 2011 | -- | $3,400 | $950 | $2,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map