2312 E Spruce Ave Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Sunnyside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $250,183 - $427,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
975
Sq Ft
$368/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2312 E Spruce Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $358,796, approximately $367 per square foot. 2312 E Spruce Ave is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including W. F. Killip Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2021
Sold by
Enrique Valdivia Sr and Enrique Ann Shirley
Bought by
E & S Valdivia Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2007
Sold by
Valdivia Shirley Ann
Bought by
Valdivia Enrique
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,700
Interest Rate
6.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2005
Sold by
Valvidia Enrique
Bought by
Valdivia Enrique and Valdivia Shirley Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$129,000
Interest Rate
7.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| E & S Valdivia Llc | -- | New Title Company Name | |