2320 Spaugh Ct Winston Salem, NC 27107
Broadbay Heights-Stewart Gardens NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Limited Time Special Offer: Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)
Get $500 off your first month’s rent when you move in within 14 days of approval.
This promotion is subject to lease terms and may be charged back if the lease is defaulted.
Enjoy this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a range of amenities perfect for comfortable living.
- Kitchen equipped with an electric range, refrigerator, and garbage disposal
- Central cooling ang heat pump
- Ceiling fans and Laundry Hookups available
- Carpet and Wood Plank floors
- Off-street parking, deck for outdoor relaxation
Located in a convenient area, close to local amenities and transportation options.
1 Gig internet service for $65.95/month. Please confirm service availability with our team before activation.
Pets: Yes to dogs and cats. $25/month for pet rent + $325 pet fee.
Residents are responsible for all utilities.
Application; administration and additional fees may apply.
Pet fees and pet rent may apply.
All residents will be enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) and the Building Protection Plan, which includes credit building, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), utility setup assistance at move-in, on-demand pest control, and much more! Contact your leasing agent for more information. A security deposit will be required before signing a lease.
The first person to pay the deposit and fees will have the opportunity to move forward with a lease. You must be approved to pay the deposit and fees.
Beware of scammers! Please contact Evernest Property Management at before leasing. Evernest will never request you to pay with Cash App, Zelle, Facebook, or any third party money transfer system.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2006
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Price Changed | $1,670 | -1.5% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/28/2026 03/28/26 | For Rent | $1,695 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 08/26/2022 08/26/22 | Sold | $215,000 | -- | $195 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
- 2310 Blecker Dr
- 108 Wintergreen Rd
- 3149 Misty Ridge Dr
- 3800 Thornaby Cir
- 2709 Eastwood Dr
- 3514 Landis St SE
- 112 Vogler Dr
- 3520 Landis St SE
- 3526 Landis St SE
- 3532 Landis St SE
- 3538 Landis St SE
- 3544 Landis St SE
- 3416 Robindale Dr
- 3410 Robindale Dr
- 3411 Robindale Dr
- 3428 Robindale Dr
- 3417 Robindale Dr
- 421 Robindale Ct
- 3423 Robindale Dr
- 3435 Robindale Dr
- 3011 Broadbay Dr
- 3011 Broadbay Dr Unit 3011-F
- 3149 Talladega Ct
- 3155 Misty Ridge Dr
- 126 Martindale Rd
- 120 Denby Dr
- 3501 Plaza Ridge Cir
- 3760 Thornaby Cir
- 2090 Cole Rd
- 473 Bedford Knoll Dr
- 461 Bedford Knoll Dr
- 3384 Tinley Park Dr
- 3385 Tinley Park Dr
- 3377 Tinley Park Dr
- 181 Dunbarton Ct
- 224 Brooks Edge Dr
- 212 Sedge Meadow Dr
- 151 Forest Glade Rd
- 2401 Markwood Ln SE Unit E
- 1606 Oak Croft Dr Unit 1606 Oak Croft D
Ask me questions while you tour the home.