2321 Hudson Rd Saint Louis, MO 63136
Hathaway Manor NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $112,000 - $142,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,073
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2321 Hudson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $132,105, approximately $123 per square foot. 2321 Hudson Rd is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Riverview Gardens Senior High School, Dwight McDaniels School of Christian Education, and St. Louis Unified School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,226 | $22,800 | $2,110 | $20,690 |
| 2024 | $2,226 | $21,240 | $1,250 | $19,990 |
| 2023 | $2,193 | $21,240 | $1,250 | $19,990 |
| 2022 | $2,167 | $16,690 | $2,950 | $13,740 |
| 2021 | $2,158 | $16,690 | $2,950 | $13,740 |
| 2020 | $1,726 | $14,860 | $2,130 | $12,730 |
| 2019 | $1,700 | $14,860 | $2,130 | $12,730 |
| 2018 | $1,590 | $13,200 | $1,060 | $12,140 |
| 2017 | $1,572 | $13,200 | $1,060 | $12,140 |
| 2016 | $1,323 | $11,190 | $1,820 | $9,370 |
| 2015 | $1,273 | $11,190 | $1,820 | $9,370 |
| 2014 | $1,300 | $11,460 | $2,740 | $8,720 |
Source: Public Records
Map