2325 Silver Lake Estates Dr Unit ESTATES Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $327,871 - $385,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,696
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2325 Silver Lake Estates Dr Unit ESTATES, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $356,468, approximately $210 per square foot. 2325 Silver Lake Estates Dr Unit ESTATES is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2019
Sold by
Fenlon Mary C Murphy and Arnold Larry R
Bought by
Willmering Christopher and Willmering Mallorie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$229,090
Outstanding Balance
$198,913
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$157,555
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2017
Sold by
Brandt Joyce L
Bought by
Murphy Mary C and Arnold Larry R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$201,275
Interest Rate
4.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willmering Christopher | -- | None Available | |
| Murphy Mary C | $207,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Willmering Christopher | $229,090 | |
| Previous Owner | Murphy Mary C | $201,275 |