2326 Mcclellan St Unit A Hollywood, FL 33020
About This Home
Luxury living with unmatched amenities and extensive interior features to suit your needs. Apartment homes with extra-large living spaces and sleek designs. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.
In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts an extensive list of upscale amenities. State-of-the art fitness center, e-lounge with an executive conference room, and gaming room. Step outside to enjoy our resort-style infinity swimming pool. We are a pet-friendly community!
We are waiting to welcome you home! Schedule a time to come and take a tour, and experience first-hand.
LOW MOVE IN COSTS! LOW DEPOSIT!
BRAND NEW BUILDING - BE THE FIRST LIVING IN THE UNIT
NO LAST MONTH IN ADVANCE
UNFURNISHED!
PET FRIENDLY!
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/22/2025 09/22/25 | Price Changed | $2,050 | -5.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/16/2025 07/16/25 | Price Changed | $2,170 | -5.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 02/20/2025 02/20/25 | Price Changed | $2,299 | +9.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 02/01/2025 02/01/25 | For Rent | $2,099 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/16/2024 11/16/24 | Price Changed | $2,099 | +2.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/22/2024 10/22/24 | For Rent | $2,049 | -- | -- |
- 2260 Charleston St
- 2243 Greene St
- 2221 Charleston St
- 2227 Cody St
- 728 SW 6th St
- 715 SW 6th St
- 726 Phippen Waiters Rd
- 734 SW 8th St
- 2241 Freedom St
- 000 Douglas St
- 688 SW 7th Terrace
- 758 SW 3rd Place
- 2256 Simms St
- 2240 Simms St
- 262 SW 8th St
- 253 SW 4th St
- 254 SW 4th St
- 207 SW 12th Ave
- 222 SW 7th St
- 218 SW 7th St
- 2243 Greene St Unit A
- 3150 N 23rd Ave Unit A5
- 2227 Cody St Unit SI ID1505757P
- 732 SW 6th St Unit 732
- 2345 Douglas St
- 728 SW 6th St Unit 2
- 728 SW 6th St Unit 1
- 2320 Douglas St
- 2300 Douglas St Unit 5
- 720 SW 7th St Unit 4
- 720 SW 7th St Unit 1
- 708 SW 9th St
- 990 Phippen Waiters Rd Unit 1-2
- 730 SW 4th St Unit A
- 414 Phippen Waiters Rd Unit 3
- 753 SW 3rd St
- 2900 N 26th Ave
- 2204 Atlanta St Unit 3
- 369 Phippen Waiters Rd Unit 1
- 2000 Stirling Rd
Ask me questions while you tour the home.